Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Sunday October 2, 2022
9:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Football
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
12:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Pickleball (Drop-In) - Pickleball (Drop_In)
 
Monday October 3, 2022
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Royal River Ramblers - Royal River Ramblers (Monday Practices)
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Youth Hapkido - Youth Hapkido
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Royal River Ramblers - Royal River Ramblers (Monday Practices)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Brick by Brick Lego Maine - Lego 3 in 1!
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Football Games Varsity and JV
 
4:15 PM - 5:30 PM    Girls JV Soccer
 
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Girls JV Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    HMS Volleyball
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pickleball (Drop-In) - Pickleball (Drop_In)
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    (Korean Sword) Chung Suk Kuhapdo for Beginners 13+ - Korean Sword (Chung Suk Kuhapdo)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    YHS Field Hockey
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Music Boosters Meeting
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play - Betsy Puelle
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Adult Hapkido Fall/Winter 2022 - Adult Hapkido
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    Girls Varsity Soccer
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Yarmouth Education Foundation - Christina Counselman
 
Tuesday October 4, 2022
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Fryeburg Fair - Fryeburg Fair
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    High Touch, High Tech - Forensic Fun
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Royal River Ramblers - Royal River Ramblers (Tuesday Practices)
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Fitness Fun - YES Fitness Fun Session 1
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Rowe Fitness Fun - Rowe Fitness Fun
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Middle School Golf at Val Halla - Val Halla Fall Golf
 
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM    HMS Tennis
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    HMS Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    HMS Volleyball
 
5:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Masonic Use
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play - Betsy Puelle
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Knitters' Knook - Knitter's Knook
 
Wednesday October 5, 2022
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Game on Girls - Game on Girls Session 1
 
3:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Art in the Afternoon - Art in the Afternoon 2D Wednesday
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Royal River Ramblers - Royal River Ramblers (Monday Practices)
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Royal River Ramblers - Royal River Ramblers (Tuesday Practices)
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Youth Field Hockey - Youth Field Hockey League (Grades 3-5)
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    HMS Volleyball
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pickleball (Drop-In) - Pickleball (Drop_In)
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Bartley's Driving School
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Financial Aid Night - Beth Doane
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play - Betsy Puelle
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Colts Futsal
 
Thursday October 6, 2022
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    High Touch, High Tech - Gold Rush
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Afterschool Football - Afterschool Football
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    HMS Field Hockey
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Middle School Golf at Val Halla - Val Halla Fall Golf
 
3:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Art in the Afternoon - Art in the Afternoon 2D
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    HMS Soccer
 
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM    HMS Tennis
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    YHS Field Hockey
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Flag Football Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    HMS Volleyball
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play - Betsy Puelle
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Colts Futsal
 
Friday October 7, 2022
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Kids Nerf Games - Kids Nerf Games Grades 1 - 3
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Kids Nerf Games - Kids Nerf Games Grades 4 - 6
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Bartley's Driving School
 
Saturday October 8, 2022
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM    Masonic Use Bean Supper
 
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM    YCS Pip Squeak Soccer Pre-K & K (Ages 3, 4 & 5) - YCS Pip Squeak Soccer Pre-K (Ages 3 - 4)
 
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball (Drop-In) - Pickleball (Drop_In)
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Fall Run Club - Fall Run Club
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    YCS Pip Squeak Soccer Pre-K & K (Ages 3, 4 & 5) - YCS Pip Squeak Soccer Kindergarten
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    YCS Fall Soccer League - Boys Fall Soccer 1st & 2nd Grade
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    YCS Fall Soccer League - Girls Fall Soccer 1st & 2nd Grade
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Youth Field Hockey - Youth Field Hockey League (Grades 3-5)
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Football Games Varsity and JV
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Set building, rehearsals for Fall Play - B. Puelle
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Youth Field Hockey - Pee Wee Field Hockey (Grades K-2)
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Boys First Team Soccer
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Falmouth MS Football Rental
 
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM    Boys JV Soccer Games
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Boys Varsity Soccer
 
Sunday October 9, 2022
9:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Football
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
12:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Pickleball (Drop-In) - Pickleball (Drop_In)
 
Monday October 10, 2022
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Royal River Ramblers - Royal River Ramblers (Monday Practices)
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Royal River Ramblers - Royal River Ramblers (Monday Practices)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Brick by Brick Lego Maine - Lego 3 in 1!
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Football Games Varsity and JV
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    YHS Field Hockey
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    HMS Volleyball
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pickleball (Drop-In) - Pickleball (Drop_In)
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Bartley's Driving School
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play - Betsy Puelle
 
Tuesday October 11, 2022
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    High Touch, High Tech - Forensic Fun
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Royal River Ramblers - Royal River Ramblers (Tuesday Practices)
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Fitness Fun - YES Fitness Fun Session 1
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Rowe Fitness Fun - Rowe Fitness Fun
 
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Girls JV Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    HMS Volleyball
 
5:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Masonic Use
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Girls Varsity Soccer
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play - Betsy Puelle
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Knitters' Knook - Knitter's Knook
 
Wednesday October 12, 2022
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Tree Committee Meeting
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    STEAM event
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Staff Wellness
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Game on Girls - Game on Girls Session 1
 
3:30 PM - 4:50 PM    Mad Science After School Programs - Mad Science Engineering Mania
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Boys Varsity Soccer
 
3:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Art in the Afternoon - Art in the Afternoon 2D Wednesday
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Royal River Ramblers - Royal River Ramblers (Monday Practices)
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Royal River Ramblers - Royal River Ramblers (Tuesday Practices)
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Youth Field Hockey - Youth Field Hockey League (Grades 3-5)
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    HMS Volleyball
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pickleball (Drop-In) - Pickleball (Drop_In)
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Bartley's Driving School
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play - Betsy Puelle
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Colts Futsal
 
Thursday October 13, 2022
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    High Touch, High Tech - Gold Rush
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Adventure Play - Adventure Play Session 1
 
3:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Art in the Afternoon - Art in the Afternoon 2D
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    HMS Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Flag Football Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    HMS Volleyball
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play - Betsy Puelle
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Colts Futsal
 
Friday October 14, 2022
3:30 PM - 4:20 PM    Hip Hop Dance - Hip Hop
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Cheer Clinic - Cheer Clinic
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Book Fair
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Bartley's Driving School
 
Saturday October 15, 2022
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM    YCS Pip Squeak Soccer Pre-K & K (Ages 3, 4 & 5) - YCS Pip Squeak Soccer Pre-K (Ages 3 - 4)
 
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball (Drop-In) - Pickleball (Drop_In)
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Fall Run Club - Fall Run Club
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    YCS Pip Squeak Soccer Pre-K & K (Ages 3, 4 & 5) - YCS Pip Squeak Soccer Kindergarten
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    YCS Fall Soccer League - Boys Fall Soccer 1st & 2nd Grade
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    YCS Fall Soccer League - Girls Fall Soccer 1st & 2nd Grade
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Youth Field Hockey - Youth Field Hockey League (Grades 3-5)
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Memorial Service Denning
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Football Games Varsity and JV
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Set building, rehearsals for Fall Play - B. Puelle
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Boys First Team Soccer
 
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM    Boys JV Soccer Games
 
Sunday October 16, 2022
9:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Football
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
12:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Pickleball (Drop-In) - Pickleball (Drop_In)
 
Monday October 17, 2022
7:45 AM - 8:30 AM    Morning Movers - Morning Movers Monday - Friday, Session 2
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Royal River Ramblers - Royal River Ramblers (Monday Practices)
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Youth Hapkido - Youth Hapkido
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Royal River Ramblers - Royal River Ramblers (Monday Practices)
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    HMS Soccer
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Brick by Brick Lego Maine - Lego 3 in 1!
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Book Fair
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    HMS Volleyball
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pickleball (Drop-In) - Pickleball (Drop_In)
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    (Korean Sword) Chung Suk Kuhapdo for Beginners 13+ - Korean Sword (Chung Suk Kuhapdo)
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Bartley's Driving School
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play - Betsy Puelle
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Adult Hapkido Fall/Winter 2022 - Adult Hapkido
 
Tuesday October 18, 2022
7:45 AM - 8:30 AM    Morning Movers - Morning Movers Monday - Friday, Session 2
 
7:45 AM - 8:30 AM    Morning Movers - Morning Movers Tuesday & Thursday, Session 2
 
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Movie Matinee at Flagship Theatre in Falmouth - Movie Matinee at Flagship Theatre in Falmouth
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    High Touch, High Tech - Forensic Fun
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Fitness Fun - YES Fitness Fun Session 2
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Rowe Fitness Fun - Rowe Fitness Fun
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Girls JV Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    HMS Volleyball
 
5:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Masonic Use
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Girls Varsity Soccer
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play - Betsy Puelle
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Knitters' Knook - Knitter's Knook
 
Wednesday October 19, 2022
7:45 AM - 8:30 AM    Morning Movers - Morning Movers Monday - Friday, Session 2
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Staff Wellness
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Game on Girls - Game on Girls Session 2
 
3:30 PM - 4:50 PM    Mad Science After School Programs - Mad Science Engineering Mania
 
3:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Art in the Afternoon - Art in the Afternoon 2D Wednesday
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Book Fair
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    HMS Volleyball
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pickleball (Drop-In) - Pickleball (Drop_In)
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Bartley's Driving School
 
5:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Masonic Use
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play - Betsy Puelle
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Colts Futsal
 
Thursday October 20, 2022
7:45 AM - 8:30 AM    Morning Movers - Morning Movers Monday - Friday, Session 2
 
7:45 AM - 8:30 AM    Morning Movers - Morning Movers Tuesday & Thursday, Session 2
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    High Touch, High Tech - Gold Rush
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Adventure Play - Adventure Play Session 1
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Green Screen Filmmaking - Green Screen Filmmaking
 
3:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Art in the Afternoon - Art in the Afternoon 2D
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    HMS Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Flag Football Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    HMS Volleyball
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WMC Soccer Coaches Meeting
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WMC Soccer Coaches Meeting
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WMC Soccer Coaches Meeting
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Multicultural Night
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play - Betsy Puelle
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Colts Futsal
 
Friday October 21, 2022
7:45 AM - 8:30 AM    Morning Movers - Morning Movers Monday - Friday, Session 2
 
7:45 AM - 8:30 AM    Morning Movers - Morning Movers Wednesday & Friday, Session 2
 
3:30 PM - 4:20 PM    Hip Hop Dance - Hip Hop
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Cheer Clinic - Cheer Clinic
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Bartley's Driving School
 
Saturday October 22, 2022
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball (Drop-In) - Pickleball (Drop_In)
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    A. Barr - Tech courses
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Fall Run Club - Fall Run Club
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Football Games Varsity and JV
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Set building, rehearsals for Fall Play - B. Puelle
 
Sunday October 23, 2022
9:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Football
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
12:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Pickleball (Drop-In) - Pickleball (Drop_In)
 
Monday October 24, 2022
7:45 AM - 8:30 AM    Morning Movers - Morning Movers Monday - Friday, Session 2
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Tree Committee Meeting
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Youth Hapkido - Youth Hapkido
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Brick by Brick Lego Maine - Lego 3 in 1!
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pickleball (Drop-In) - Pickleball (Drop_In)
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    (Korean Sword) Chung Suk Kuhapdo for Beginners 13+ - Korean Sword (Chung Suk Kuhapdo)
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Bartley's Driving School
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play - Betsy Puelle
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Adult Hapkido Fall/Winter 2022 - Adult Hapkido
 
Tuesday October 25, 2022
7:45 AM - 8:30 AM    Morning Movers - Morning Movers Monday - Friday, Session 2
 
7:45 AM - 8:30 AM    Morning Movers - Morning Movers Tuesday & Thursday, Session 2
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    High Touch, High Tech - Forensic Fun
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Fitness Fun - YES Fitness Fun Session 2
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Rowe Fitness Fun - Rowe Fitness Fun
 
5:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Masonic Use
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play - Betsy Puelle
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Knitters' Knook - Knitter's Knook
 
Wednesday October 26, 2022
7:45 AM - 8:30 AM    Morning Movers - Morning Movers Monday - Friday, Session 2
 
7:45 AM - 8:30 AM    Morning Movers - Morning Movers Wednesday & Friday, Session 2
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Staff Wellness
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Game on Girls - Game on Girls Session 2
 
3:30 PM - 4:50 PM    Mad Science After School Programs - Mad Science Engineering Mania
 
3:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Art in the Afternoon - Art in the Afternoon 2D Wednesday
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pickleball (Drop-In) - Pickleball (Drop_In)
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Bartley's Driving School
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play - Betsy Puelle
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Colts Futsal
 
Thursday October 27, 2022
7:45 AM - 8:30 AM    Morning Movers - Morning Movers Monday - Friday, Session 2
 
7:45 AM - 8:30 AM    Morning Movers - Morning Movers Tuesday & Thursday, Session 2
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    High Touch, High Tech - Gold Rush
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Adventure Play - Adventure Play Session 1
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Green Screen Filmmaking - Green Screen Filmmaking
 
3:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Art in the Afternoon - Art in the Afternoon 2D
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Flag Football Practice
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play - Betsy Puelle
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Colts Futsal
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    School committee meeting - Andrew Dolloff
 
Friday October 28, 2022
7:45 AM - 8:30 AM    Morning Movers - Morning Movers Monday - Friday, Session 2
 
7:45 AM - 8:30 AM    Morning Movers - Morning Movers Wednesday & Friday, Session 2
 
3:30 PM - 4:20 PM    Hip Hop Dance - Hip Hop
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Cheer Clinic - Cheer Clinic
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Trunk or Treat
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Trunk or Treat - Treater
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Trunk or Treat - Trunk Host
 
Saturday October 29, 2022
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pickleball (Drop-In) - Pickleball (Drop_In)
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Set building, rehearsals for Fall Play - B. Puelle
 
Sunday October 30, 2022
9:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Football
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
12:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Colts Games
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Pickleball (Drop-In) - Pickleball (Drop_In)
 
Monday October 31, 2022
7:45 AM - 8:30 AM    Morning Movers - Morning Movers Monday - Friday, Session 2
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pickleball (Drop-In) - Pickleball (Drop_In)
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play - Betsy Puelle
 
Tuesday November 1, 2022
7:45 AM - 8:30 AM    Morning Movers - Morning Movers Monday - Friday, Session 2
 
7:45 AM - 8:30 AM    Morning Movers - Morning Movers Tuesday & Thursday, Session 2
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Fitness Fun - YES Fitness Fun Session 2
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Rowe Fitness Fun - Rowe Fitness Fun
 
5:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Masonic Use
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Building Committee Meeting
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    meeting - Andrew Dolloff
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play - Betsy Puelle
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Knitters' Knook - Knitter's Knook
 
Wednesday November 2, 2022
7:45 AM - 8:30 AM    Morning Movers - Morning Movers Monday - Friday, Session 2
 
7:45 AM - 8:30 AM    Morning Movers - Morning Movers Wednesday & Friday, Session 2
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Staff Wellness
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    Game on Girls - Game on Girls Session 2
 
3:30 PM - 4:50 PM    Mad Science After School Programs - Mad Science Engineering Mania
 
3:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Art in the Afternoon - Art in the Afternoon 2D Wednesday
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Bartley's Driving School
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rehearsal for Fall Play - Betsy Puelle